Girly Tumblr Themes

this is who i am, nobody said you had to like it :)

youforgotmyfirstlesson:

Frostbite One Week Challenge

Day 4: Favorite Quote

“You can’t force love, I realized. It’s there or it isn’t. If it’s not there, you’ve got to be able to admit it. If it is there, you’ve got to do whatever it takes to protect the ones you love.”

sehunidiotxoxo:

Sweetest couple ever. goodbye khuntoria,just accept the fact ㅠㅠ #nichkhun #victoria #2pm #fx #wgm #khuntoria #khunfany

sehunidiotxoxo:

Sweetest couple ever. goodbye khuntoria,just accept the fact ㅠㅠ #nichkhun #victoria #2pm #fx #wgm #khuntoria #khunfany

reccarochu:

they are still my best otp ~  

mochafrappuccino0624:

King of Thailand and Queen of China ♥.♥

mochafrappuccino0624:

King of Thailand and Queen of China ♥.♥

victoriascenarios:

D-2 Victoria’s Birthday - Sultoria

db5kyj:

let’s start with the Leader

image

image

image

image

the maknae trying to stop her 

image

lol (krystal)

image

image

How to answer the phone vic style

image

when she get scared

image

image

image

image

she’s the cutest thing ever

image

image

image

image

image

image

let’s not forget she have a thing for krystal 

image

image

image

image

image

image

and of course her dance

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

Stage Name: Victoria (빅토리아)
Real Name: Song Qian (宋茜)
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Main Dancer
Birthday: February 2nd, 1987
Birthplace: Qingdao, Shandong
Nationality: Chinese
Blood Type: A
Height: 168 cm